Ploegverantwoordelijke
Patricia Van Mossevelde
Trainingsuren
Maandag 20:00-22:00
Sporthal Laarne
Reine Albrecht
Inga Billiau
Ann Braeckman
Nathalie Crommelinck
Anouk De Buck
Nathalie De Decker
Karen De Groote
Sara Deleu
Julie Duvetter
Inge Everaert
Eva Michiels
Karen Van Helleputte
Sabrina Van Mossevelde
Tine Willems
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
Avantique
22
18
1
2
1
62
17
58
|
2. |
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
22
14
3
2
3
56
25
50
|
3. |
Volage
22
10
4
3
5
48
35
41
|
4. |
Volleywood
22
10
3
3
6
49
34
39
|
5. |
DAO 2
22
11
2
3
6
47
36
39
1
|
6. |
VC De Anoniemfibieën
22
8
4
5
5
49
41
37
|
7. |
Cheetah's Oudegem
22
10
2
1
9
42
38
35
|
8. |
Borvoc Borsbeke
22
8
5
1
8
44
41
35
|
9. |
De Suzy's
22
4
2
3
13
30
53
19
|
10. |
VCR Drongen
22
4
2
3
13
27
54
19
|
11. |
Unkerzak Kalken Dames
22
3
1
2
16
21
58
11
1
|
12. |
VC De Bloritten
22
3
0
1
18
15
58
10
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
13/09
20:30
|
Borvoc Borsbeke
Dames Vobog 1
H05 Sporthal De Steenoven, Kerkkouter 40, 9550 Herzele
|
|
25/09
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
VC De Bloritten
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
09/10
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Volage
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
19/10
20:00
|
Cheetah's Oudegem
Dames Vobog 1
O02 Sporthal, Ouburg 63B, 9200 Oudegem
|
|
23/10
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
VCR Drongen
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
06/11
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Volleywood
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
04/12
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
DAO 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
11/12
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Borvoc Borsbeke
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
09/01
20:30
|
VC De Bloritten
Dames Vobog 1
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang, Ommeganglaan 60A, 9340 Lede
|
|
15/01
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
VC De Anoniemfibieën
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
23/01
20:00
|
Volage
Dames Vobog 1
M02 Sporthal Bourgoyen, Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Mariakerke
|
|
29/01
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Cheetah's Oudegem
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
05/02
20:00
|
Volleywood
Dames Vobog 1
G08 Sporthal Driebeek, Driebeekstraat 22, 9050 Gentbrugge
|
|
21/02
20:00
|
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
Dames Vobog 1
Z06 Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Waalstraat 118, 9870 Zulte
|
|
26/02
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
06/03
20:30
|
Avantique
Dames Vobog 1
A03 Gemeentelijk Sportpark, Lindestraat 17, 9880 Aalter
|
|
11/03
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
De Suzy's
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
14/03
19:00
|
VC De Anoniemfibieën
Dames Vobog 1
W04 Sporthal De Warande, Warandelaan 14B, 9230 Wetteren
|
|
22/03
20:00
|
DAO 2
Dames Vobog 1
D09 Sporthal BERGENMEERS, Koedreef 1, 9070 Destelbergen
|
|
17/04
20:00
|
VCR Drongen
Dames Vobog 1
D07 Sporthal Keiskant, Keiskantstraat 3, 9031 Drongen
|
|
22/04
20:00
|
Dames Vobog 1
Avantique
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
30/04
21:00
|
De Suzy's
Dames Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
19/01
21:00
|
Beker Dames Vobog 1
VC Staffel D3A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|