VC Kalken Jongens U17
Steven De Smet

Trainer

Steven De Smet

Jo Dierinck

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Jo Dierinck
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Woensdag 19:00-20:30
Sporthal Laarne

Donderdag 19:00-20:30
Sporthal Laarne

Chiel De Sutter

Chiel De Sutter

Michiel De Wandel

Michiel De Wandel

Siemen Heyndrickx

Siemen Heyndrickx

Jietse Hoste

Jietse Hoste

Giliam Rombaut

Giliam Rombaut

Manten Rombaut

Manten Rombaut

Arthur Standaert

Arthur Standaert

Arne Stroobant

Arne Stroobant

Niels Velter

Niels Velter

Beaudy Vergaerde

Beaudy Vergaerde

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
16
13
2
0
1
45
12
43
2.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
16
11
2
0
3
41
16
37
3.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
16
10
2
1
3
40
19
35
4.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
15
7
3
3
2
38
25
30
5.
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
15
7
2
1
5
32
25
26
6.
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
15
8
0
2
5
29
26
26
7.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
15
5
4
2
4
33
28
25
8.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
16
4
0
2
10
21
38
14
9.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
15
2
0
4
9
18
41
10
10.
VC KALKEN
15
1
1
0
13
9
42
5
11.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
16
0
1
2
13
13
47
4
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
28/09
13:00
Jongens U17
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
L6
06/10
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
Jongens U17
O8
12/10
13:00
Jongens U17
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
L6
20/10
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Jongens U17
B1
03/11
17:00
Jongens U17
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
L6
10/11
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
Jongens U17
O8
17/11
15:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Jongens U17
B3
30/11
13:00
Jongens U17
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
L6
14/12
13:00
Jongens U17
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
L6
21/12
09:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
Jongens U17
M5
11/01
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
Jongens U17
O3
18/01
13:00
Jongens U17
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
L6
25/01
10:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
Jongens U17
E5
08/02
13:00
Jongens U17
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
L6
01/03
17:00
Jongens U17
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
L6
14/03
13:00
Jongens U17
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
L6
22/03
14:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
Jongens U17
S8
28/03
16:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
Jongens U17
L3
18/04
15:30
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
Jongens U17
N5
25/04
13:00
Jongens U17
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
L6

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.