TeamPage

VC Kalken Meisjes U19
Eline Van Damme

Trainer

Eline Van Damme

Peter Van Damme

Trainer

Peter Van Damme

Marijke Imschoot

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Marijke Imschoot
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Dinsdag 17:30-19:00
Laarne - Terrein C

Woensdag 19:00-20:30
Laarne - Terrein C

Laura De Guchtenaere

Laura De Guchtenaere

Lyssa De Weirdt

Lyssa De Weirdt

Janne Neus

Janne Neus

Britte Rasschaert

Britte Rasschaert

Kiana Slabbynck

Kiana Slabbynck

Nina Staelens

Nina Staelens

Ann-Sophie Stals

Ann-Sophie Stals

Lisa Vanderhaeghe

Lisa Vanderhaeghe

Britt Vander Hoeven

Britt Vander Hoeven

Lotte Weymans

Lotte Weymans

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
KANGOEROES AALST
4
3
1
0
0
12
2
11
2.
VC KALKEN
4
3
0
1
0
11
4
10
3.
VC OUDEGEM
4
3
0
1
0
11
4
10
4.
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
4
2
1
0
1
10
6
8
5.
MADAVOC HAMME
4
2
0
1
1
9
7
7
6.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
4
1
1
0
2
7
9
5
7.
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
3
0
1
0
2
3
8
2
8.
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
4
0
0
1
3
2
12
1
9.
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
2
0
0
0
2
2
6
0
10.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
3
0
0
0
3
0
9
0
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
15/09
15:15
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Meisjes U19
22/09
13:00
Meisjes U19
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
29/09
19:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Meisjes U19
07/10
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
Meisjes U19
27/10
20:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
Meisjes U19
03/11
13:00
Meisjes U19
VC OUDEGEM
10/11
16:30
KANGOEROES AALST
Meisjes U19
17/11
13:00
Meisjes U19
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
23/12
18:00
MADAVOC HAMME
Meisjes U19
12/01
19:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Meisjes U19
20/01
15:00
Meisjes U19
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
26/01
13:00
Meisjes U19
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
02/02
13:00
Meisjes U19
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
16/02
10:00
VC OUDEGEM
Meisjes U19
24/02
13:00
Meisjes U19
KANGOEROES AALST
16/03
16:30
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Meisjes U19
06/04
13:00
Meisjes U19
MADAVOC HAMME
13/04
13:00
Meisjes U19
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS

Verzekeringspapieren

Copyright ©2018 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.