VC Kalken U11 2B
Jana Roels

Trainer

Jana Roels

Kira De Ketelaere

Trainer

Kira De Ketelaere

Manten Rombaut

Trainer

Manten Rombaut

Renske Imschoot

Trainer

Renske Imschoot

Wouter Defoort

Trainer

Wouter Defoort

Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Zondag 11:00-12:00

Elias Belpaeme

Elias Belpaeme

Liza Bienert

Liza Bienert

Jente De Bie

Jente De Bie

Eline De Lausnay

Eline De Lausnay

Elle De Maesschalck

Elle De Maesschalck

Robin De Meyer

Robin De Meyer

Renske De Winne

Renske De Winne

Mathijs Defoort

Mathijs Defoort

Jack Eelbode

Jack Eelbode

Janne Gallee

Janne Gallee

Ruth Heyndrickx

Ruth Heyndrickx

Sam Imschoot

Sam Imschoot

Juliette Léonard

Juliette Léonard

Anke Lievens

Anke Lievens

Bram Meert

Bram Meert

Karlijn Quartier

Karlijn Quartier

Victor Standaert

Victor Standaert

Floor Strobbe

Floor Strobbe

Ilias Van Acker

Ilias Van Acker

June Van Vossel

June Van Vossel

Manou Vanden Berghe

Manou Vanden Berghe

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
KANGOEROES AALST (+1)(G)
6
0
0
0
0
71
1
71
2.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE C (G)
5
0
0
0
0
56
28
56
3.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM A (G)
5
0
0
0
0
40
32
40
4.
MEZO ZOTTEGEM (+1)(G)
5
0
0
0
0
35
37
35
5.
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A (+1)(G)
4
0
0
0
0
34
26
34
6.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)(G)
6
0
0
0
0
34
38
34
7.
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A (G)
5
0
0
0
0
31
29
31
8.
VC KALKEN A (G)
7
0
0
0
0
28
68
28
9.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE B (+1)(G)
3
0
0
0
0
24
36
24
10.
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY (M)(+1)
7
0
0
0
0
23
61
23
11.
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A (G)
5
0
0
0
0
20
40
20
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
11/01
09:30
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A (G)
U11 2B
H5
19/01
13:00
U11 2B
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A (+1)(G)
L6
25/01
09:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)(G)
U11 2B
O8
09/02
13:00
U11 2B
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE B (+1)(G)
L6
22/02
10:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A (G)
U11 2B
W4
01/03
15:00
U11 2B
MEZO ZOTTEGEM (+1)(G)
L6
08/03
14:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE C (G)
U11 2B
S8
08/03
10:00
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY (M)(+1)
U11 2B
Z6
15/03
15:30
U11 2B
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM A (G)
W4
19/04
13:00
U11 2B
KANGOEROES AALST (+1)(G)
L6

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.