Week 35

26/08/2019 tot 01/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 36

02/09/2019 tot 08/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
07/09
14:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM
08/09
11:00
AVANTI AALTER
08/09
13:00
AVANTI AALTER
08/09
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
08/09
15:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM

Week 37

09/09/2019 tot 15/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
11/09
20:30
VC WILLY
12/09
20:00

Week 38

16/09/2019 tot 22/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
19/09
20:00
Felco Gavere A
19/09
20:30
SSJ LEGENDS
20/09
20:00

Week 39

23/09/2019 tot 29/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
25/09
20:30
VOLLEYWOOD
26/09
20:00
28/09
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
28/09
16:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
28/09
17:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
28/09
17:30
JEVO MALDEGEM
28/09
19:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
28/09
20:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
28/09
20:30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
29/09
10:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
29/09
13:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A (+1)(G)
29/09
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
29/09
18:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A

Week 40

30/09/2019 tot 06/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
02/10
20:00
KAVOK OVERMERE
02/10
20:30
BORVOC BORSBEKE
05/10
13:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
05/10
13:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
05/10
14:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
05/10
16:30
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
05/10
16:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
05/10
20:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
05/10
20:30
MEVOC MEERBEKE B
06/10
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
06/10
14:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A (M)
06/10
15:00
VC AALTER (+1)

Week 41

07/10/2019 tot 13/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
08/10
21:00
VOKAJAP A
09/10
20:30
VC FELCO GAVERE B
09/10
20:30
VOLAGE
12/10
13:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
12/10
14:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
12/10
16:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
12/10
20:30
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
12/10
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
12/10
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
12/10
20:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
13/10
11:00
JEVO MALDEGEM A
13/10
13:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN (G)
13/10
15:00
AVANTI AALTER B

Week 42

14/10/2019 tot 20/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
17/10
20:00
VC JUVENES ZELE
18/10
20:30
VC OUDEGEM 2
19/10
13:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
19/10
13:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
19/10
13:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A (G)
19/10
16:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
19/10
20:15
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
19/10
20:30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
20/10
10:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A
20/10
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
20/10
13:30
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
20/10
14:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE
20/10
17:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE

Week 43

21/10/2019 tot 27/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
26/10
15:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT
26/10
16:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
26/10
20:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A (1)
26/10
20:30
NRG VC GEEL (1ste Divisie)
26/10
20:30
NRG VC GEEL (1ste Divisie)
27/10
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
27/10
15:00
VC AALTER
27/10
17:00
VC OUDEGEM

Week 44

28/10/2019 tot 03/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
02/11
09:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
02/11
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY C
02/11
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY D
02/11
18:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE
02/11
20:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
02/11
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
03/11
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B (+1)
03/11
14:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
03/11
14:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
03/11
15:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (+1)
03/11
17:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)

Week 45

04/11/2019 tot 10/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
06/11
20:30
ZeeL AwA
06/11
20:30
NOG EENTJE
07/11
21:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
09/11
10:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
09/11
13:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
09/11
13:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
09/11
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A (G)(+1)
09/11
16:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
09/11
16:30
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
09/11
20:30
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
09/11
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
10/11
13:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A
10/11
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
10/11
15:00
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM A (+1)

Week 46

11/11/2019 tot 17/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
13/11
20:00
VC DE BLORITTEN
16/11
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
16/11
17:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B (+1)(G)
16/11
20:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
16/11
20:30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
16/11
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
17/11
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
17/11
10:00
NAZARETH
17/11
10:00
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
17/11
10:00
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
17/11
13:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
17/11
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
17/11
15:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE (+1)
17/11
15:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
17/11
17:00
AVANTI AALTER A

Week 47

18/11/2019 tot 24/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
20/11
20:30
KAN AALST
20/11
20:30
Cheetah's Oudegem
23/11
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
23/11
17:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
23/11
20:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B (D2)
24/11
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
24/11
13:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE A
24/11
17:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS

Week 48

25/11/2019 tot 01/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
27/11
20:30
KWB-ATOM
27/11
20:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
30/11
12:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
30/11
13:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
30/11
16:30
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
30/11
16:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
30/11
16:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
30/11
20:30
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
30/11
20:30
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
01/12
09:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A
01/12
13:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
01/12
17:00
JEVO MALDEGEM
01/12
18:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A (M)

Week 49

02/12/2019 tot 08/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
04/12
21:00
Avantique
05/12
20:00
05/12
21:00
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
07/12
13:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A (+1)
07/12
15:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)
07/12
16:00
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
07/12
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
07/12
20:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
07/12
20:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
07/12
20:30
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
08/12
13:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B (M)
08/12
15:00
JEVO MALDEGEM B
08/12
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST

Week 50

09/12/2019 tot 15/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
10/12
21:00
11/12
20:00
VC WILLY
14/12
13:00
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
14/12
13:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
14/12
16:30
14/12
20:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
15/12
13:00
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
15/12
13:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
15/12
14:00
STACCO JEUGD
15/12
15:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
15/12
17:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
15/12
17:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN

Week 51

16/12/2019 tot 22/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
18/12
20:30
Felco Gavere A
18/12
20:30
19/12
20:00
SSJ LEGENDS
21/12
09:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT D
21/12
09:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
21/12
16:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
21/12
16:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
21/12
17:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
21/12
17:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
21/12
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
21/12
20:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
22/12
10:00
DYNACO LEDE A
22/12
13:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B (+1)(G)
22/12
15:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
22/12
17:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE

Week 52

23/12/2019 tot 29/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 01

30/12/2019 tot 05/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 02

06/01/2020 tot 12/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
06/01
20:00
VOLLEYWOOD
06/01
21:00
11/01
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
11/01
16:30
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
11/01
16:30
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
11/01
20:30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
11/01
20:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
12/01
10:00
LOCHRISTI 2
12/01
17:00
VC BELVOC BELSELE

Week 03

13/01/2020 tot 19/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
15/01
20:30
KAVOK OVERMERE
15/01
20:30
BORVOC BORSBEKE
16/01
20:00
NAZARETH
17/01
20:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN
18/01
13:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
18/01
16:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE B
18/01
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
18/01
20:00
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
18/01
20:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
19/01
16:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY

Week 04

20/01/2020 tot 26/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
21/01
20:00
VOLAGE
22/01
21:00
VC FELCO GAVERE B
23/01
20:00
VOKAJAP A
25/01
10:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
25/01
13:00
DYNACO LEDE
25/01
16:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
25/01
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
26/01
13:30
DYNACO LEDE A
26/01
17:00
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM

Week 05

27/01/2020 tot 02/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
29/01
20:30
VC JUVENES ZELE
29/01
20:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
29/01
20:30
VC OUDEGEM 2

Week 06

03/02/2020 tot 09/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
04/02
20:00
ZeeL AwA
06/02
20:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
08/02
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
08/02
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
08/02
17:30
JEVO MALDEGEM
08/02
19:30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
09/02
11:00
NOG EENTJE
09/02
14:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B

Week 07

10/02/2020 tot 16/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
12/02
20:30
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
12/02
20:30
VC DE BLORITTEN
13/02
21:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN
15/02
20:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE

Week 08

17/02/2020 tot 23/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
19/02
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
19/02
21:00
STACCO JEUGD
22/02
14:00
KANGOEROES AALST
22/02
16:30
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
22/02
16:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
22/02
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
23/02
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY D
23/02
17:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY C
23/02
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST

Week 09

24/02/2020 tot 01/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
29/02
14:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
29/02
20:00
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
29/02
20:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
29/02
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
01/03
13:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
01/03
18:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A

Week 10

02/03/2020 tot 08/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
05/03
20:00
VC ARTEVELDE EPSILON
05/03
20:00
KAN AALST
05/03
20:30
Cheetah's Oudegem

Week 11

09/03/2020 tot 15/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
10/03
20:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
12/03
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
14/03
13:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
14/03
13:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
14/03
16:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
14/03
16:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
14/03
20:30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
14/03
20:30
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
15/03
09:30
VC ARTEVELDE EPSILON
15/03
10:00
KWB-ATOM

Week 12

16/03/2020 tot 22/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
18/03
20:30
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
18/03
20:30
Avantique
21/03
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
21/03
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
21/03
20:15
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
21/03
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
22/03
12:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
22/03
17:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY

Week 13

23/03/2020 tot 29/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
26/03
20:00
28/03
16:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
28/03
18:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE
28/03
20:30
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
29/03
13:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
29/03
17:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A

Week 14

30/03/2020 tot 05/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
01/04
20:30
LOCHRISTI 2

Week 15

06/04/2020 tot 12/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 16

13/04/2020 tot 19/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
18/04
15:30
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
18/04
20:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
18/04
20:30
19/04
14:00
DYNACO LEDE
19/04
18:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B

Week 17

20/04/2020 tot 26/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
25/04
13:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
25/04
16:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
25/04
20:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
25/04
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
25/04
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A

Copyright ©2019 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.