Trainer
Joren De Wyn
Ploegverantwoordelijke
Patricia Van Mossevelde
Trainingsuren
Maandag 19:00-21:00
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein B’
Woensdag 20:30-22:30
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein A
Elias De Smet
1
Midden
Jens Van Hoorde
2
Passeur
Siemen Heyndrickx
3
Opposite
Xander De Bruycker
4
Midden
Thomas Buyssens
5
Libero
Seppe Ponnet
6
Receptie-Hoek
Jorre Wielandt
7
Receptie-Hoek
Giliam Rombaut
8
Receptie-Hoek
Arne Stroobant
9
Receptie-Hoek
Sil Leirens
11
Passeur
Jarne Ben Ayache
12
Receptie-Hoek
Niels Van Duerm
14
Midden
Perre Ponnet
15
Passeur
Leander Rombaut
16
Libero
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
Caruur Volley GENT C
15
14
0
1
0
44
8
43
|
2. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
14
10
2
0
2
37
13
34
|
3. |
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
15
9
2
1
3
38
20
32
|
4. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
16
8
1
2
5
32
28
28
|
5. |
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
16
7
1
1
7
30
29
24
|
6. |
Navok NAZARETH
15
6
2
0
7
30
28
22
|
7. |
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
15
5
0
1
9
22
35
16
|
8. |
Volley Team TEMSE A
14
3
1
1
9
17
35
12
|
9. |
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
15
2
0
1
12
13
40
7
|
10. |
VC KALKEN B
15
2
0
1
12
13
40
7
|
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
GS
VS
P
|
1. |
Caruur Volley GENT C
14
36
6
36
|
2. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
15
29
16
29
|
3. |
Navok NAZARETH
15
25
20
25
|
4. |
Volley Team TEMSE A
14
24
18
24
|
5. |
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
15
23
22
23
|
6. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
14
23
19
23
|
7. |
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
15
20
25
20
|
8. |
VC KALKEN B
15
17
28
17
|
9. |
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
16
14
34
12
|
10. |
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
15
11
34
11
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
16/09
14:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Caruur Volley GENT C
L6
|
|
24/09
18:00
|
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
Heren Promo 2
S8
|
|
30/09
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Volley Team TEMSE A
L6
|
|
07/10
17:00
|
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
Heren Promo 2
D3
|
|
14/10
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
L6
|
|
21/10
20:30
|
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
Heren Promo 2
B6
|
|
28/10
16:00
|
Caruur Volley GENT C
Heren Promo 2
O8
|
|
12/11
15:00
|
Heren Promo 2
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
L6
|
|
18/11
15:30
|
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
Heren Promo 2
Z2
|
|
25/11
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Navok NAZARETH
L6
|
|
03/02
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
L6
|
|
24/02
20:30
|
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
Heren Promo 2
M5
|
|
02/03
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
L6
|
|
09/03
20:30
|
Volley Team TEMSE A
Heren Promo 2
S10
|
|
16/03
16:30
|
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
Heren Promo 2
L9
|
|
23/03
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
L6
|
|
06/04
20:00
|
Navok NAZARETH
Heren Promo 2
N5
|
|
13/04
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
L6
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
04/11
16:45
|
KVC Panda's LOKEREN B 1
Beker Heren Promo 2
L3
|