VC Kalken Heren 1ste Provinciale
Peter Reynvoet

Trainer

Peter Reynvoet

Patricia Van Mossevelde

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Patricia Van Mossevelde
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Woensdag 20:30-22:30
Sporthal Laarne

Vrijdag 19:00-21:00
Sporthal Laarne

Wouter Haemelynck

Wouter Haemelynck

0
Opposite
Arne Weymans

Arne Weymans

0
Midden
Elias De Smet

Elias De Smet

1
Midden
Bavo Legiest

Bavo Legiest

2
Midden
Lander Reynvoet

Lander Reynvoet

3
Passeur
Aaron Waterplas

Aaron Waterplas

4
Passeur
Thomas Buyssens

Thomas Buyssens

5
Libero
Daan Uytterschaut

Daan Uytterschaut

6
Midden
Bart Haemelynck

Bart Haemelynck

7
Receptie-Hoek
Timothy De Wilde

Timothy De Wilde

8
Midden
Jeroen De Bruycker

Jeroen De Bruycker

9
Receptie-Hoek
Joren De Wyn

Joren De Wyn

10
Opposite
Jens Van Hoorde

Jens Van Hoorde

11
Passeur
Dries Baeteman

Dries Baeteman

14
Receptie-Hoek
Jasper Hanselaer

Jasper Hanselaer

15
Libero
Simon Vander Sype

Simon Vander Sype

19
Receptie-Hoek
 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
DYNACO LEDE A
13
10
2
0
1
37
11
34
2.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
13
11
0
1
1
36
7
34
3.
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
10
6
2
1
1
27
11
23
4.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
13
5
3
1
4
26
22
22
5.
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
13
7
0
1
5
24
20
22
6.
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
12
6
1
1
4
24
20
21
7.
VC KALKEN B
13
4
1
2
6
20
29
16
8.
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
12
3
1
4
4
23
28
15
9.
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
11
3
1
1
6
18
26
12
10.
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
12
3
1
0
8
16
27
11
11.
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
13
3
0
0
10
12
32
9
12.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
13
0
1
1
11
8
38
3
Nr.
Ploeg
W
GS
VS
P
1.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
13
27
12
27
2.
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
13
27
12
27
3.
DYNACO LEDE A
13
26
13
26
4.
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
10
23
7
23
5.
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
11
20
13
20
6.
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
12
19
17
19
7.
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
12
16
20
16
8.
VC KALKEN B
13
15
24
15
9.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
13
13
26
13
10.
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
12
13
23
13
11.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
13
12
27
12
12.
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
13
11
28
11
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
28/09
20:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
Heren 1ste Provinciale
N5
05/10
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
L6
12/10
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
Heren 1ste Provinciale
L7
19/10
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
L6
02/11
20:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
Heren 1ste Provinciale
D1
09/11
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
L6
16/11
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
Heren 1ste Provinciale
S10
30/11
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
L6
07/12
20:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
Heren 1ste Provinciale
L3
14/12
20:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
L6
21/12
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
L6
11/01
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
L6
18/01
20:00
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
Heren 1ste Provinciale
D7
25/01
20:00
Heren 1ste Provinciale
DYNACO LEDE A
W4
08/02
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
Heren 1ste Provinciale
N4
22/02
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
L6
08/03
18:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
Heren 1ste Provinciale
S8
14/03
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
L6
21/03
20:15
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Heren 1ste Provinciale
Z10
28/03
16:30
Heren 1ste Provinciale
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
L6
19/04
18:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
Heren 1ste Provinciale
O8
25/04
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Heren 1ste Provinciale
A8
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
26/10
20:00
Beker Heren 1ste Provinciale
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A (1)
L6

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.