VC Kalken Heren 2de Divisie C
Jeroen Van De Velde

Trainer

Jeroen Van De Velde

Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Dinsdag 20:30-22:30

Donderdag 20:00-22:00

Dimitry De Mulder

Dimitry De Mulder

1
Receptie-Hoek
Robin Roels

Robin Roels

2
Midden
Jens Goethals

Jens Goethals

3
Receptie-Hoek
Mathias De Wilde

Mathias De Wilde

4
Receptie-Hoek
Pieter Saey

Pieter Saey

5
Passeur
Robbe Neus

Robbe Neus

6
Opposite
Maarten Desmet

Maarten Desmet

7
Receptie-Hoek
Karel Haenebalcke

Karel Haenebalcke

9
Passeur
Jente De Wyn

Jente De Wyn

10
Receptie-Hoek
Lorenzo Mortier

Lorenzo Mortier

12
Midden
Giel Van Wassenhove

Giel Van Wassenhove

13
Midden
 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
15
10
2
2
1
40
16
36
2.
VC KALKEN
16
7
5
2
2
40
25
33
3.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
16
7
4
2
3
40
24
31
4.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
16
7
2
1
6
34
30
26
5.
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
16
4
4
3
5
32
34
23
6.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
15
4
3
4
4
30
32
22
7.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
14
5
2
2
5
26
27
21
8.
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
15
4
2
5
4
31
33
21
9.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
15
3
3
2
7
26
33
17
10.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
15
2
2
2
9
19
39
12
11.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
15
1
1
5
8
17
42
10
Nr.
Ploeg
W
GS
VS
P
1.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
16
34
14
34
2.
VC KALKEN
16
33
15
33
3.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
15
30
15
30
4.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
15
28
17
28
5.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
15
27
18
27
6.
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
15
24
21
24
7.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
14
21
21
21
8.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
16
21
27
21
9.
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
16
19
29
19
10.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
15
11
34
11
11.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
15
4
41
4
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
28/09
20:30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Heren 2de Divisie C
Sporthal De Zandloper, Lierde
05/10
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Sporthal Laarne
12/10
20:30
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
Heren 2de Divisie C
Gem. Sporthal Denderhoutem
19/10
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
Sporthal Laarne
02/11
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Heren 2de Divisie C
Sporthal De Gavers, St.-Gillis-Waas
09/11
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Sporthal Laarne
16/11
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Gem. Sporthal De Warande, Wetteren
30/11
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Sporthal Laarne
07/12
20:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
Heren 2de Divisie C
Gem. Sportschuur, Sint-Laureins
21/12
17:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
Heren 2de Divisie C
Sporthal Recrean, Oudenaarde
11/01
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Sporthal Laarne
18/01
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Heren 2de Divisie C
Gem. Sporthal, Moerbeke-Waas
26/01
17:00
Heren 2de Divisie C
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
Sporthal Laarne
08/02
19:30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
Heren 2de Divisie C
Sportcentrum Ridefort, Ruddervoorde
22/02
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Sporthal Laarne
29/02
20:00
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Heren 2de Divisie C
Stedelijke Sporthal, Poperinge
14/03
20:30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Heren 2de Divisie C
Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
21/03
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Heren 2de Divisie C
Sporthal De Hoge Wal, Ertvelde
28/03
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
Sporthal Laarne
25/04
20:30
Heren 2de Divisie C
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
Sporthal Laarne
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
23/11
20:30
Beker Heren 2de Divisie C
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B (D2)
L6
01/02
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS (D2)
Beker Heren 2de Divisie C
M9
08/03
20:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B (D1)
Beker Heren 2de Divisie C
S9
13/04
18:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A (D2)
Beker Heren 2de Divisie C
S9

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.