VC Kalken Heren Vobog 1
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Donderdag 20:00-22:00
Laarne

Pieter Baeck

Pieter Baeck

Peter D'huyvetter

Peter D'huyvetter

Bart De Bock

Bart De Bock

Jan De Smet

Jan De Smet

Johannes De Vleeschauwer

Johannes De Vleeschauwer

Matthias Dermout

Matthias Dermout

Maarten Desmet

Maarten Desmet

Lorenzo Mortier

Lorenzo Mortier

Christophe Van De Plas

Christophe Van De Plas

Simon Vander Sype

Simon Vander Sype

Henri Verbraeken

Henri Verbraeken

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
Unkerzak Kalken A
9
7
1
1
0
26
6
24
2.
B-Voc
10
7
1
1
1
26
11
24
3.
Navok Nazareth
10
6
1
1
2
25
14
21
4.
VV Zoem 1
8
6
1
0
1
21
5
20
5.
D’Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren
8
6
1
0
1
21
9
20
6.
Pervol (G)Old
10
4
0
1
5
15
20
13
7.
SSJ Legends
8
3
1
1
3
15
16
12
8.
ZeeL AwA
11
2
2
1
6
17
25
11
9.
Vokajap A
9
3
0
1
5
12
19
10
10.
Jovo
10
2
0
1
7
12
25
7
11.
VC Kuros Zulte Heren
7
1
0
0
6
3
19
3
12.
Red Hot Gille Peppers
10
0
0
0
10
6
30
0
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
08/09
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
SSJ Legends
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
22/09
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
D’Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
26/09
21:00
Jovo
Heren Vobog 1
O08 Edugo Arena OOSTAKKER
06/10
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
ZeeL AwA
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
11/10
21:00
B-Voc
Heren Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal Ninove
20/10
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
Pervol (G)Old
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
Uitgesteld 27/10
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
Vokajap A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/11
18:00
D’Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren
Heren Vobog 1
O03 Sportcentrum Recrean Oudenaarde
20/11
10:00
Red Hot Gille Peppers
Heren Vobog 1
Z12 Sporthal Uyttenhove
24/11
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
VC Kuros Zulte Heren
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
08/12
20:30
SSJ Legends
Heren Vobog 1
L09 Sporthal De Zandloper Sint-Maria-Lierde (Lierde)
15/12
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
VV Zoem 1
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/01
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
Jovo
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
17/01
20:00
ZeeL AwA
Heren Vobog 1
Z02 De Zeven Zele
22/01
10:00
Navok Nazareth
Heren Vobog 1
N01 Sporthal Nazareth
26/01
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
B-Voc
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
02/02
21:00
Pervol (G)Old
Heren Vobog 1
R03 Sporthal Molendorp Ruiselede
07/02
21:00
Vokajap A
Heren Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal Ninove
15/02
20:00
VV Zoem 1
Heren Vobog 1
Z09 Sportcentrum Den Boer Zomergem
02/03
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
Red Hot Gille Peppers
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
10/03
20:30
VC Kuros Zulte Heren
Heren Vobog 1
Z06 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Zulte
16/03
20:00
Heren Vobog 1
Navok Nazareth
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
04/09
00:00
Beker Heren Vobog 1
Winnaar H14
26/11
20:00
Spartans (H2A)
Beker Heren Vobog 1
D14 Sporthal Go Atheneum Erasmus

Copyright ©2022 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.