Trainingsuren
Donderdag 20:00-22:00
Laarne
Pieter Baeck
Peter D'huyvetter
Bart De Bock
Jan De Smet
Johannes De Vleeschauwer
Matthias Dermout
Maarten Desmet
Lorenzo Mortier
Christophe Van De Plas
Simon Vander Sype
Henri Verbraeken
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
Unkerzak Kalken A
21
17
2
1
1
59
15
56
|
2. |
SSJ Legends
20
15
1
0
4
48
20
47
|
3. |
VV Zoem 1
20
14
2
0
4
51
18
46
|
4. |
Navok Nazareth
20
12
1
4
3
48
26
42
|
5. |
Forza Evo Oudenaarde
20
10
1
1
8
42
33
33
|
6. |
ZeeL AwA
18
7
4
2
5
37
32
31
|
7. |
B-Voc
18
5
4
3
6
36
37
26
|
8. |
Pervol (G)Old
20
6
1
0
13
27
42
20
|
9. |
Vokajap A
20
5
1
3
11
28
48
20
|
10. |
Jovo
20
4
2
2
12
26
50
18
|
11. |
VK De Kouter Lede
18
3
0
2
13
14
46
11
|
12. |
Real Cobra
19
0
0
1
18
8
57
1
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
14/09
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
VV Zoem 1
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
19/09
21:00
|
B-Voc
Heren Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
|
|
28/09
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Forza Evo Oudenaarde
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
08/10
10:00
|
VK De Kouter Lede
Heren Vobog 1
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang, Ommeganglaan 60A, 9340 Lede
|
|
12/10
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Vokajap A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
18/10
20:00
|
Navok Nazareth
Heren Vobog 1
N01 Sporthal, DRAPSTRAAT 76-78, 9810 Nazareth
|
|
09/11
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
SSJ Legends
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
16/11
21:00
|
Pervol (G)Old
Heren Vobog 1
R03 Sporthal Molendorp, Tieltstraat, 8755 Ruiselede
|
|
23/11
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Real Cobra
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
30/11
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
ZeeL AwA
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
04/12
21:00
|
Jovo
Heren Vobog 1
O08 Edugo Arena, SINT-JOZEFSTRAAT 16, 9041 OOSTAKKER
|
|
13/12
20:00
|
VV Zoem 1
Heren Vobog 1
Z09 Sportcentrum Den Boer, Den Boer 17, 9930 Zomergem
|
|
21/12
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
B-Voc
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
13/01
18:00
|
Forza Evo Oudenaarde
Heren Vobog 1
W08 Sporthal Ruffel, Lindestraat 18, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
|
|
18/01
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
VK De Kouter Lede
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
23/01
21:00
|
Vokajap A
Heren Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
|
|
01/02
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Navok Nazareth
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
08/02
20:30
|
SSJ Legends
Heren Vobog 1
L09 Sporthal De Zandloper, Nieuwstraat 23, 9570 Sint-Maria-Lierde (Lierde)
|
|
29/02
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Pervol (G)Old
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
07/03
21:00
|
Real Cobra
Heren Vobog 1
E05 Sportcentrum Hoge Wal, Guldensporenlaan 34, 9940 Ertvelde
|
|
12/03
20:00
|
ZeeL AwA
Heren Vobog 1
Z02 De Zeven, Koevliet 1, 9240 Zele
|
|
21/03
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 1
Jovo
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
21/02
20:30
|
Willyboys H2A
Beker Heren Vobog 1
E05 Sportcentrum Hoge Wal, Guldensporenlaan 34, 9940 Ertvelde
|
|
16/03
17:30
|
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE H2B
Beker Heren Vobog 1
M02 Sporthal Bourgoyen, Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Mariakerke
|
|
24/03
19:00
|
Beker Heren Vobog 1
Navok Nazareth H1
N01 Sporthal, DRAPSTRAAT 76-78, 9810 Nazareth
|