VC Kalken Dames Vobog 1
Patricia Van Mossevelde

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Patricia Van Mossevelde
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Maandag 20:00-22:00
Sporthal Laarne

Reine Albrecht

Reine Albrecht

Inga Billiau

Inga Billiau

Ann Braeckman

Ann Braeckman

Nathalie Crommelinck

Nathalie Crommelinck

Anouk De Buck

Anouk De Buck

Nathalie De Decker

Nathalie De Decker

Karen De Groote

Karen De Groote

Sara Deleu

Sara Deleu

Julie Duvetter

Julie Duvetter

Inge Everaert

Inge Everaert

Eva Michiels

Eva Michiels

Karen Van Helleputte

Karen Van Helleputte

Sabrina Van Mossevelde

Sabrina Van Mossevelde

Tine Willems

Tine Willems

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
Avantique
21
17
1
2
1
59
16
55
2.
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
22
14
3
2
3
56
25
50
3.
Volage
22
10
4
3
5
48
35
41
4.
DAO 2
21
11
2
2
6
46
33
39
5.
Volleywood
21
11
1
3
6
46
31
38
6.
VC De Anoniemfibieën
21
8
4
4
5
47
38
36
7.
Cheetah's Oudegem
22
10
2
1
9
42
38
35
8.
Borvoc Borsbeke
21
7
5
1
8
41
41
32
9.
De Suzy's
20
3
2
3
12
26
50
16
10.
Unkerzak Kalken Dames
20
3
1
3
13
22
52
14
11.
VCR Drongen
20
1
3
3
13
21
55
12
12.
VC De Bloritten
21
3
0
1
17
15
55
10
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
13/09
20:30
Borvoc Borsbeke
Dames Vobog 1
H05 Sporthal De Steenoven, Kerkkouter 40, 9550 Herzele
25/09
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
VC De Bloritten
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
09/10
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Volage
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
19/10
20:00
Cheetah's Oudegem
Dames Vobog 1
O02 Sporthal, Ouburg 63B, 9200 Oudegem
23/10
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
VCR Drongen
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
06/11
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Volleywood
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
04/12
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
DAO 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
11/12
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Borvoc Borsbeke
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
09/01
20:30
VC De Bloritten
Dames Vobog 1
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang, Ommeganglaan 60A, 9340 Lede
15/01
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
VC De Anoniemfibieën
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
23/01
20:00
Volage
Dames Vobog 1
M02 Sporthal Bourgoyen, Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Mariakerke
29/01
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Cheetah's Oudegem
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
05/02
20:00
Volleywood
Dames Vobog 1
G08 Sporthal Driebeek, Driebeekstraat 22, 9050 Gentbrugge
21/02
20:00
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
Dames Vobog 1
Z06 Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Waalstraat 118, 9870 Zulte
26/02
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Kuros Zulte Dames 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
06/03
20:30
Avantique
Dames Vobog 1
A03 Gemeentelijk Sportpark, Lindestraat 17, 9880 Aalter
11/03
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
De Suzy's
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
14/03
19:00
VC De Anoniemfibieën
Dames Vobog 1
W04 Sporthal De Warande, Warandelaan 14B, 9230 Wetteren
22/03
20:00
DAO 2
Dames Vobog 1
D09 Sporthal BERGENMEERS, Koedreef 1, 9070 Destelbergen
17/04
20:00
VCR Drongen
Dames Vobog 1
D07 Sporthal Keiskant, Keiskantstraat 3, 9031 Drongen
22/04
20:00
Dames Vobog 1
Avantique
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
30/04
21:00
De Suzy's
Dames Vobog 1
N03 Stedelijke sporthal, Parklaan 15, 9400 Ninove
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
19/01
21:00
Beker Dames Vobog 1
VC Staffel D3A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne

Copyright ©2024 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.