VC Kalken Heren Vobog 2B
Koen De Wolf

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Koen De Wolf
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Woensdag 20:30-22:30
Laarne

Kurt Blommaert

Kurt Blommaert

Tim Boeykens

Tim Boeykens

Steven De Smet

Steven De Smet

Koen De Wolf

Koen De Wolf

Koen Gillis

Koen Gillis

Stefan Imschoot

Stefan Imschoot

Linley Lammens

Linley Lammens

Lieven Neus

Lieven Neus

Toon Rombaut

Toon Rombaut

Renaat Vanden Berghe

Renaat Vanden Berghe

Pieter Vanhove

Pieter Vanhove

Steven Verschraegen

Steven Verschraegen

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
KAN AALST
19
17
2
0
0
57
8
55
2.
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
20
17
0
1
2
54
17
52
3.
VC FELCO GAVERE B
19
9
3
1
6
42
33
34
4.
STACCO JEUGD
20
11
0
1
8
39
33
34
5.
ZeeL AwA
21
8
2
2
9
40
42
30
6.
LOCHRISTI 2
20
8
2
1
9
37
37
29
7.
Felco Gavere A
19
8
1
0
10
31
36
26
8.
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
18
7
1
2
8
32
35
25
9.
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
20
7
1
1
11
33
41
24
10.
KWB-ATOM
20
5
1
4
10
30
47
20
1
11.
UNKERZAK KALKEN B
18
4
2
2
10
28
44
18
12.
KAVOK OVERMERE
20
0
1
1
18
9
59
3
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
19/09
20:00
Felco Gavere A
Heren Vobog 2B
O07 Sportkot Leupegem Oudenaarde
02/10
20:00
KAVOK OVERMERE
Heren Vobog 2B
O06 Sporthal Overmere
09/10
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
VC FELCO GAVERE B
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
19/10
20:15
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
Heren Vobog 2B
S08 Sportzaal Amalrik Steenhuize
06/11
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
ZeeL AwA
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
17/11
10:00
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
Heren Vobog 2B
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang Lede
20/11
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
KAN AALST
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
27/11
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
KWB-ATOM
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
05/12
21:00
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
Heren Vobog 2B
O02 Sporthal Oudegem
15/12
14:00
STACCO JEUGD
Heren Vobog 2B
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren
18/12
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
Felco Gavere A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/01
10:00
LOCHRISTI 2
Heren Vobog 2B
Z01 Sporthal t Veerleveld Zaffelare
22/01
21:00
VC FELCO GAVERE B
Heren Vobog 2B
G01 De Vierklaver Gavere
04/02
20:00
ZeeL AwA
Heren Vobog 2B
Z02 De Zeven Zele
12/02
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
19/02
21:00
Heren Vobog 2B
STACCO JEUGD
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren
05/03
20:00
KAN AALST
Heren Vobog 2B
M11 Sportcentrum Faluintjes Moorsel
11/03
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
15/03
10:00
KWB-ATOM
Heren Vobog 2B
D03 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Denderhoutem
18/03
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
25/03
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
KAVOK OVERMERE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
01/04
20:30
Heren Vobog 2B
LOCHRISTI 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
03/12
20:00
HERO FUN (H3A)
Beker Heren Vobog 2B
M12 Parochiale Sporthal Mariakerke
15/01
20:30
Beker Heren Vobog 2B
KAN AALST (H2B)
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.